Bus Route 1

 

  Bus Stop Location Mel Ref Pick Up (am) Drop Off (pm)
A Aqueduct Rd at st Helena Shops Bus Stop 11 G9 8:19 3:51
B Aqueduct Road and Dario Court 11 F8 8:20 3:50
C Aqueduct Road and Ezio Court 11E8 8:21 3:49
D Diamond Creek Rd opposite McLaughlans Lane 11 D7 8:24 3:46
E Plenty River Drive at Diamond Hills Reserve 11 C8 8:27 3:43
F Plenty River Drive and Punkerri Crescent  11 C9 8:28 3:42
G Civic Drive and Brentwick Drive 11 A10 8:30 3:40
H Diamond Creek Road and Greenhill Road 11 B10 8:33 3:37
I Diamond Creek Road Greensborough at Shell Garage 20 K1 8:36 3:34

Bus Route 2

 

 

Bus Stop Location

Mel Ref Pick Up (am) Drop Off (pm)
A Plenty River Drive and Civic Drive  10 K10 8:25 3:43
B Plenty River Drive and Booyan Crescent 10 J10 8:27 3:41
C Plenty River Drive and Mura Close 10 J11 8:28 3:39
D Plenty River Drive and Manatunga Court 10K12 8:30 3:37

Bus Route 3

Bus Stop Location Mel Ref Pick Up (am) Drop Off (pm)
A Progress Road and Nungeroo Close 21 E2 8:20 3:41
B Progress Road and Lauriston Road 21 G2 8:22 3:43
C Ryans Road and Pymm Avenue 11 H12 8:25 3:46
D St Helena Road and Allumba Drive 11 F10 8:26 3:51
E St Helena Road and Paulette Close 11 E12 8:28 3:53
F St Helena Road and Karingal Drive 21 D1 8:29 3:54
G Karingal Drive and Weidlich Road 21 E2 8:19 3:39
H Sherbourne Road near Kindergarten 21 F3 8:34 3:36